POS CLUBES PTS JGS V E D G C S
NAPOLI21770025520
JUVENTUS19761020515
INTER19761014311
LAZIO16751119910
ROMA 15650114410
TORINO 12733112111
MILAN 12740310100
SAMPDORIA 116321880
CHIEVO 117322990
10ºBOLOGNA 11732267-1
11ºATALANTA 9723212102
12ºFIORENTINA 7721410100
13ºUDINESE 672051213-1
14ºCAGLIARI 67205411-7
15ºSPAL 57124612-6
16ºCROTONE 57124412-8
17ºSASSUOLO 47115415-11
18ºVERONA 37034316-13
19ºGENOA 27025511-6
20ºBENEVENTO 07007218-16
★ Champions League
☛ tabela completa