POS CLUBES PTS JGS V E D G C S
Inter 40161240331023
Napoli 39161231351025
Juventus 38161222411427
Roma 35151122271017
Lazio 32151022361917
Sampdoria 271583430228
Milan 241673523212
Atalanta 231665523203
Torino 231658322220
10ºFiorentina 221664626197
11ºBologna 21166371920-1
12ºChievo 20155551726-9
13ºUdinese 18156082324-1
14ºCagliari 17165281627-11
15ºSassuolo 14164291028-18
16ºGenoa 13163471422-8
17ºCrotone 12163391232-20
18ºSpal 11162581528-13
19ºVerona 101624101432-18
20ºBenevento 1160113838-30
★ Champions League
☛ tabela completa